- Home
Welcome to Saddleworld!
The Saddleworld Website is a showcase
of a selected range of products that are available from any Saddleworld throughout Australia.If you would like to purchase a specific product, please contact your nearest store.
Click on Our Stores to find your nearest Saddleworld Store!
- Brands
- Products
Saddleworld Products & Brands
Saddles
Bridlewear
Tack Room
Horse Boots
- Kentucky »
- Eurohunter »
- Eurohunter »
Helmets
- Our Stores
Choose your nearest store
New South Wales
Queensland
South Australia
- Evandale »
- Gawler »
- Mt Barker »
- Mt Gambier »
- Wangara »
- Devonport »
- Launceston »
Western Australia
Tasmania
- News & Tips
- Catalogues
2017 Saddleworld Product Guide Out Now!
The 2017 Saddleworld Product Guide is out now.
Visit your nearest Saddleworld store and pick up your FREE copy today.
View the 2017 Product Guide Online Now!- About Us
Werribee Jeep Australian Showjumping Championships
Final Results
Results
Day 1 Results – Thursday- Class 1 - Horseland Junior Qualifier Round 1 - Results
- Class 1 – Australian Junior Teams Round 1 - Results
- Class 2 – Cooldrive Senior Qualifier Round 1 – Results
- Class 2 – Australian Senior Teams Round 1 - Results
- Class 3 – Appliances Online Young Rider Round 1 – Results
- Class 3 – Australian Young Rider Teams Round 1 – Results
- Class 4 – Complete Systems Ruby Round 1 – Results
- Class 5 – Avon Contracting 125cm – Results
- Class 6 – Victorian Government 135cm – Results
- Class 7 – EJ & Co and Ariat Amatuer Round 1 – Results
- Class 8 – Mustad 110cm – Results
- Class 9 – Supreme Caravans Emerald Series Round 1 – Results
- Class 10 – EV Trust Open 80cm – Results
- Class 11 – EV Trust Open 90cm – Results
- Class 12 - EV Trust Open 100cm – Results
Day 2 Results – Friday
- Class 13 – Trailrace Australian Junior Teams FINAL
- Class 13 – Romulus and Remus Australian Junior Qualifier Round 2
- Class 1 and 13 – Australian Junior Qualifying Penalties
- Class 14 – Equissage Australian Senior Teams FINAL
- Class 14 – Mick Price Racing Senior Qualifier 2
- Class 2 and 14 – Australian Senior Qualifying Penalties
- Class 15 – Coprice Australian Speed Title
- Class 16 – Urban Land Developments Ruby Qualifier Round 2 – updated
- Class 4 and 16 – Ruby Qualifying Points – updated
- Class 17 – Backman Greyhounds Emerald Series Round 2
- Class 9 and 17 – Emerald Series Qualifying Points
- Class 18 – Pet and Produce Mildura and Stubben Open 135cm
- Class 19 – Equine and the City Open 110cm
- Class 20 – Equissage Amatuer Round 2
- Class 21 – Chuggy Equestrian Open 120cm
- Class 22 – EV Trust 80cm Open Height Class
- Class 23 - EV Trust 90cm Open Height Class
- Class 24 - EV Trust 100cm Open Height Class
Day 3 Results – Saturday
- Class 25 – Barton Equine Future Stars
- Class 26 – CMV Truck and Bus and UD Trucks Mini Prix
- Class 27 – Wellington Livestock Young Rider Round 2
- Class 2 and 27 – Australian Young Rider Qualifying Penalties
- Class 27 – Horse Gym Australian Young Rider Teams FINAL
- Class 28 – Sam Williams Equestrian Emerald Final
- Class 29 – Prydes Amatuer FINAL
- Class 30 – Moody Racing BCNA 110cm
- Class 31 – Mansion Hotel and Spa Open 115cm
- Class 32 – Coates Hire Junior Consolation Class 115cm
- Class 33 - Bowen Hardware & Horsezone Ruby Consolation
- Class 34 – JER Stirrups Berry Saddlery Junior 104cm
- Class 34.1 – Renta 2 Way Open 104cm
- Class 35 - EV Trust 80cm Open Height Class
- Class 36 - EV Trust 90cm Open Height Class
Day 4 Results – Sunday
- WERRIBEE JEEP AUSTRALIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
- Class 37 – Fernhill Equestrian Australian Junior Grand Prix
- WERRIBEE JEEP AUSTRALIAN YOUNG RIDER CHAMPION
- Class 38 – Gawler Stockfeeds Australian Young Rider Grand Prix
- WERRIBEE JEEP AUSTRALIAN SENIOR CHAMPION
- Class 39 – Victorian Government Australian Senior Grand Prix
- Class 40 – Barton Equine Ruby FINAL
- Class 41 - NUAPP Open 135cm and Senior Consolation
- Class 42 – Victorian Government Young Rider Consolation
- Class 43 - STC and Equest World Emerald Consolation
Class 44 – TBA
For more news and results GO TO
http://asjc.com.auBrands
Ammo
Eurohunter Rugs
Grazioli Boots
Kentucky Horseware
PDS Carl Hester Collection
Pessoa Saddles
Prestige Saddles
Thorowgood
Trainer’s
Sponsored Events
Saddleworld Melbourne International 3DE
Saddleworld Australian Youth Showjumping Championships
Saddleworld Brisbane CDI
PSI Dressage & Jumping with the Stars
Copyright © 2013 Saddleworld Pty Ltd.
Taking care of all your horse needs. Saddles, horse rugs, riding equipment, bridles, saddlery, clothing, veterinary supplies. All Rights Reserved.
Home | Privacy Policy | Pricing Policy | Contacts | Join - Products